Faculties

Department of Material Engineering

1.   Zhou Zhiping   Wang Leigang   Hu Jie   Shao Honghong   Jia Zhihong   Sheng Weichen

Department of Automotive and Traffic Engineering

1.   Liu Zhiqiang   Zhu Maotao   Pan Gongyu   Chang Yulin   Wang Zhong   Zu Yanyan   Ding Hua   Wang Ruochen  Qian Weidong   Du Jiayi   Yu Ying    

Department of Energy and Power Engineering

1.   Kang Can   He Xiuhua   Wang Zhuliang   Li Zhong   Wang Yinghui   Zhang Min

Department of Computer Science and Telecommunications Engineering

1.   Bao Kejin   Chen Zujue   Zhao Nianqiang   Song Xuehua   Jiang Zhongqiu   Zeng Yu   Li Lei   Zheng Wenyi   Cao Qinghua

Department of Electrical and Information Engineering

1.   Li Zhengming   Sun Yuxin   Yang Nianfa   Chen Xiaoping   Zhou Xinyun   Tan Yanliang   Ma Changhua   Zhang Xinhua   Zhang Duo   Liu Xingqiao   Niu Xuemei   Liu Xuefeng   Xu Peifeng   Yang Jianning   Sun Yunquan   Yang Zebin

Department of Science

1.   Dai Meifeng   Xue Jinyou   Zhang Youde   Dai Guoxing   She Di   Dong Yujuan   Peng Tao   Song Xiaoping   Fang Houqing   Wang Bei   Tao Aibin   Shi Xiaofeng   Yang Jie   Zhou Jiangbo   Xiao Hong   Qian Xiaoyong

Department of Clinical Medicine

1.   Sui Jian   Luo Caifeng   Bian Suqin   Bi Qinfen   Yan Ling

Department of Medical Technology

1.   Shao Qixiang  Xia Sheng   Hu Jiabo   Zheng Tiesheng   Shao Shihe

Department of Pharmacy

1.   Yang Liuqing   Ouyang Zhen   Ge Yanru   Tong Shanshan   Xu Xiuquan   Yu Xiaofeng

Department of Finance & Economics

1.   Chen Haibo   Tao Zhongyuan   Hou Qing   Zhang Hua   Zha Qifen   Zhao Shundi   Wu Mengyun   Cao Lisha

Department of Business Administration

1.   Ma Zhiqiang   Liu Xiaosong   Li Wenyuan   Zhou lvlin   Gong Wenwei   Wang Jianhua   Chen Jun  Gao Jie 

Department of Foreign Languages

1.   Wang Baotian   Wang Honghua   Mao Yanfeng   Zhou Weijing   Sun Xiuhua   Mao Weiqiang   Yan Linqiong   Zhang Mingquan   Su Jianhong   Ye Fulian 

Department of Artistic Design

1.     Sha Qiang   Wang Qiang   Yin Jun   Cheng Kai

Department of Physics

1.  Xu Boqiang   Wang Zhengling   Ge Yibing   Liu Fangping   Wang Guoyu   Xie Bingchuan  Zheng Huiru

Law Department  

1. Gao Qingnian   Tan Jianjun   Feng Tao   Gong Baozhi   Chen Songlin   Zhou Guoqiang

Department of Civil Engineering

1. Liu Ronggui   Sun Baocang   Hu Baixiang   Cao Lilin   Liu Hongguang

Department  of Chemistry and Chemical Engineering

1. Ni Liang   Jiang Tingshun   Zhang Wenli   Yang Dongya   Shen Yutang   Qiu Fengxian

Department of Mechanical Electronics Engineering

1.  Ren Naifei   Yin sumin   Wang Xiao   Li Xincheng   Wang Shulin   Yin Xiaoqin   Yang Chaojun   Dai Liling

Teaching and Research Section of College English

1.  Zhang Qi’an   Hua Houkun   Shao Yuansheng   Xu Yujuan   Wang Yuefang   Fan Qinlin

Teaching and Research Section of Public Computer Course

1.  Wang Changda   Cheng Xianyi   Zou Zhiwen   Lin Qing   Liu Ying  Liu Sumin   Zhu Junying   Liu Xiangwen

Teaching and Research Section of Ideological and Political Course

1. Li li   Ma Yaopeng   Lv Guochen   Li Chuanliang   Zhou Liqin   Wei Zhixiang   Qiao Guoliang   Shi Lei

Teaching and Research Section of Basic Medicine

1. Jiang Ping   Jiang Lu   Qian Xiaobin   Li Yongjin   Lu Renyun

Teaching and Research Section of Physical Educaton

1. Li Longzhu   Bao Yong  Li Zongtang   Xu Jiaping   Lu Jianghao   Li Peinan   Sun Jian   Yu Yajun   Zhang Yue

 

 

Chinese  |  English  |  School Chinese web site  |  School English web site  |  Login